Zúčastnilo se 238 účastníků
v 52 týmech.
-
Kamča, Michal, Antonio, Peta a Ota
-
Fanda, Hůča a Háňa
-
Zbožák, Emil, Václav, Pivník a Vojta
-
Lenka, Tomáš, Stepan, Martin a Adela
-
Petr, Karel a Filip
-
Zuzka T., Kačka, Honza, Kuba a Martin
-
Ladislav Heythum, Jirka Mantlík, Michal Dančák, Terka Stejskalová a Šárka Stejskalová
-
Zdeňka, Michal, Marek, Hanka a Satan
-
Tomas, Dana, Zdenek a Vlastimil
-
farin, Libor, xg., vc. a Petr
-
Míša Maršálková a Pavel Bažant
-
Daniel Janek, Robert Babilon, Jana Vodičková, Svatopluk Fronk a Petr Lichý
-
Zdeněk Kadlec, Petr Bureš, Jiří Bureš, Viktor Bezdíček a Blanka Kekulová
-
Radek Slabý, Václav Bittner, Zdeněk Bouška, Martin Kačer a Jakub Beran
-
Lucka, Milan, Míša, Eva a Dáška
-
Sukina, Matuleň, Pomlčka, Smeták a Zýkič
-
Jeník, Žíťa, Markéta, Žížala a Jirka
-
Lukáš, Helča, Vašek a Peči
-
Yeti, Lenka, Ricc, Jura a Pája
-
Tomáš, Tomáš, Tomáš, Tomáš a Tomáš
-
Pali Rohár, Ondra Suchánek, Karel Tuček, Markéta Švehláková a Týna Šťastná
-
Honza Holešovský, Jirka Cajthaml, Vláďa Brejcha a Pavla Bartošová
-
Danka, Hanka, Elif, Kaja a Zuza
-
Michal Bartoň, Martin Hasaj, Jirka Šembera a Ondra Benda
-
Tereza, Katka, Kuba, Monika a Martin
-
Dero, Aleš, Ondra, Patches a Mike
-
Koudy, Lu, Lena, Libor a Cibi
-
Karolína Vyskočilová, Matěj Polák, Fro, matejcik a Eva Volenová
-
Jirka Slabý, Franta Batysta, Martin Ti Šoun, Michal Přibyl a Filip Já Hájek
-
Terka Kadavá, Alča Koukalová, Jindra Helcl, Ondra Ballek a Tomáš Tintera
-
Vašek, Morass, Lukáš, Páťa a Šimon
-
-
Pavel, Veronika, Radovan, Bernard a Viktor
-
Karel Drášil, Vladan Majerech, Miroslav Rada, Robert Wadura a Tomáš Červinka
-
Barča, Pavel, Lukáš a Dana
-
Veronika Kadlecová, Ladislav Kvasnička, Tomáš Kadlec, Pavel Vach a Petr Bartoš
-
Ondřej Bláha, Čmelák, Štěpa a Jiří Uhlíř
-
Benjo5, Doodle_CZ, Modrak, Five_D a Kaulilux
-
Petr Pelc, Honza, hlína, Danča a Kompas
-
Bára, Terka, Halka, Jirka a Lukáš
-
Marie Dovrtělová, Anna Martincová, Matěj Kocián, Jan Mikel a Vojtěch Černý
-
Petr Hnyk, Dita Lazárková, Lipča Fojt, Karel Martišek a Míša Svobodová
-
Anežka Kramná, Jan Gara, Michal Jelínek, Petr Pařízek a Lukáš Maruniak
-
Dalibor Kočiš, Ondřej Sliwka, Petr Cvachovec, Pavel Houdek a Ladislav Skákal
-
Zbyněk ml. a Míša
-
Betty Krejčová, Honza Kratochvíl, Petr Šudoma, Iveta Klimánková a Václav Potoček
-
Adam, Dalibor, Lenka, Dominik a Martin
-
Petr Valášek, Filip Valášek, Radek Fiľakovský a Jan Böhm
-
Daviďák, Háňa, Ála, Zuzka a Peťan
-
Zuzka Bílková, Jirka Eckstein, Tonda Hanuš, Alexander Slávik a Tomáš Pavlík
-
Štěpán Martínek, Jakub Mikeš, Jiří Javůrek, Lenka Braňková a Jan Vojíř
-
Filip, Bety, Market, Mouser a Paldik