Zúčastnilo se 257 účastníků
v 53 týmech.
-
Hůča, André, Dibi a Háňa
-
Honza U, Honza S, Jirka, Misa a Žíťa
-
Michal Dančák, Šárka Stejskalová, Jirka Mantlík, Terka Stejskalová a Míša Nová
-
Kanec, Příšera, Jarda, Naty a Honza
-
farin, xg, petr, michal a libor
-
Štěpánka Šímová, Martin, Jan Homolka, Tomáš Kračmar a Jan Šmejkal
-
Lukáš, Docmen, Světla, Bára a Dominika
-
Romča, Kuba, Argyle, Jeff a Tomík
-
Míša Maršálková a Pavel Bažant
-
Helena Seidlová, Karel Kubeška a Lukáš Unger
-
Klára Šulcová, Radek Slabý, Zdeněk Bouška, Martin Kačer a Jakub Beran
-
Káťa Ryšková, Honza Čížek, Kuba Klečka, Miki Ferjenčík a Jana Vondrová
-
Lucie Štursová, Tomáš Bedřich, Jana Štursová, Marek Nový a Ladislav Vít
-
Ján Vozáb, Lukáš Holub, Radka Sochorová, Lucia Marcineková a Jakub Cimerman
-
Jura, Ondra, Ricc, Yeti a Zafod
-
Meggy Calábková, Týna Šťastná, Pali Rohár, Ondra Suchánek a Petr Hála
-
Jaroslav Líbal, Zuzana Líbalová, Petr Vácha a Karel Vácha
-
Veverčák, Laire, Čmelda, Eva a Karolína
-
Pavla Bartošová, Jirka Cajthaml, Vláďa Brejcha, Zuzka Vitingerová a Martin Cajthaml
-
Ondra, Martin, Hanka a Michal
-
Honza, Patches, Ondra, Aleš a Emil
-
Jirka Slabý, Martin Šoun, Klára Aldorfová, Franta Batysta a Zůza Dočekalová
-
Tomáš Tintěra, Alča Koukalová a Ondra Ballek
-
Patricie Knopová, Šimon Lomič, Miloslav Brožek, Vašek Blažej a Hobit
-
Tom, Anča, Vojta, Tom a Verča
-
Tomáš, Honza, Hieu, Dejv a Ondra
-
Dalimír Stano, Roman Černý, Patrik Maďa, Eva Dunglová a Daniel Perniš
-
Pavel, Veronika, František, Bernard a Viktor
-
Radim, Jana, Jindra, Radek a Dasa
-
Verča L., Filip K., Olí K., Radim K. a Pavel J.
-
Jana Holá, Jiří Volprecht, Pavlína Froňková, Adam Pinkner a Mirka Kadlecová
-
Karel Cibulka, Ladislav Kvasnička, Pavel Vach, Petra Haasová a Bára Ječmenová
-
Petr Aulický, Radek Brokl, Dan Zacharczyk, Ondřej Bláha a Tomáš Brokl
-
Václav, "Dana", Tom, Paču a Dero
-
Petr, hlína, Kompas, Olda a Pepa
-
Terka, Bára, Jirka, Halka a Lukáš
-
Anna Martincová, Jan Mikel, Marie Dovrtělová, Mikuláš Zelinka a Matěj Kocián
-
Lipča Fojt, Michaela Svobodová, Dita Lazárková, Karel Martišek a Jan Vereščák
-
Bára Kociánová, Kuba Krásenský, Filip Hauptfleisch, Marta Kossaczká a Kikina Zemková
-
Petr Valášek, Kateřina Kloudová, Tomáš Klouda, Radek Fiľakovský a Filip Valášek
-
Jan Gara, Michal Jelínek, Anežka Kramná, Jakub Pavlovský a Petr Pařízek
-
Jirka Šembera, Michal Přibyl, Iva, Vašek Potoček a Martin Štrambach
-
Ondřej Sliwka, Petr Cvachovec, Ladislav Skákal a Tereza Frantová
-
Robert Babilon, Sváťa Fronk, Jana Vodičková, Zdeněk Vodička a Petr Lichý
-
Lenka, Antonín, Michael, Anna a Jirka
-
Anett, David, Káťa, Lída a Lukáš
-
Petr Šedina, Ondřej David, Cecilie Malkovská a Lenka Hlaváčová
-
Tíman, Lama, Adam, Martin a Hanka
-
honza, kop, ondra, renca a jarda
-
Háňa, Ála, Daviďák, Peťan a Kačka
-
Jirka Eckstein, Zuzka Bílková, Kája Rezková, Tonda Hanuš a Tomáš Pavlík
-
Jan Vojíř, Jiří Javůrek, Štěpán Martínek, Jakub Mikeš a Lenka Braňková
-
Pavel Hruška, Robert Wadura, Elif Garajová, Miroslav Rada a Ondřej Papík