Zúčastnilo se 278 účastníků
v 61 týmech.
-
Martin Štajner, Jan Hruška, Romana Březovská, Iva Otáhalová a Radim Hueber
-
Vojtěch Sedláček, Martina Benešová, Jiří Skuhrovec a Iva Šmejkalová
-
Lukáš Ledvina, Jiří Navrátil, Eliška Křížová a Kateřina Svobodová
-
Marcel, Tomáš, Milan, Honza a Lukáš
-
Jana., Ivan., Václav Štencel, Jana Novotná a Martin Mach
-
Honza S, Vlastik, Jirka, Honza U a Pejik
-
Michal Dančák, Šárka Stejskalová, Martin Blicha, Saskie Kadlecová a Michal Kováč
-
Petra Barančíková, Tomáš Musil, Rudolf Rosa, Martina Mrkvičková a Vendula Michlíková
-
Stanislav Kubeš a Jana Bartalošová
-
Martin Sýkora, Ondřej Cífka, Adéla Matajová, Štěpán Šimsa a Josef Svoboda
-
Míša a Pavel
-
Jakub Sláma, Jakub Hájek, Petra Hrubcová a Veronika Holubová
-
Petr Bureš, Zdeněk Kadlec, Martin Kadlec, Jiří Bureš a František Procházka
-
Petr Petras, Zuzana Grycová, Zdeněk Bouška, František Havlík a Jaroslav Hančl
-
Štěpánka, Janča, Jirka, Bětka a Jáchym
-
Bigbaz, Míša Poková, Lukáš Halža, Gimli2 a Michal Ficek
-
Tomáš Ječmen, Alena Straková, Kateřina Brabcová, Milan Jandek a Kateřina Straková
-
Jirka Tvardek, Martin Kačer, David Nečas, Richard Čmelík a Pája Skobová
-
dcera, syn, Kolaloko a Kolalok
-
Petr Gašparík, Michal Stránský, Jan Beran a Martin Šoun
-
Pepa Bolom, Adam Polívka, Jakub Šolc, Jirka Cajthaml a Zuzka Vitingerová
-
Petr S., Petr Hnyk, Dita Lazárková, Tomáš Nouza a Ondřej Břížek
-
Marketa Galatova, Wyssnna, Ondra Menousek, Zdenka Spaningerova a Karel Sterba
-
Andy, Ivet, Máca, Červ a Láďa
-
Koralína, Pupík, Budka, Jehla a Aniani
-
Emil Drápela, Ondra Benda, Andrea Sýkorová, Irča Špendlíková a Jirka Šembera
-
Ellie Bardiovská, Tomi Belan, Miška Belanová, Anino Belan a Števo Benčík
-
ag, heulwen, matejcik, michelle a marjanka
-
Jirka Slabý, Marťas Polívka, Zůza Dočekalová, Franta Batysta a Michal Jex
-
Verča, Jarda, Peťa a Ivan
-
Kateřina Dušková, Petr Dušek a Pavel Dušek
-
Karel Cibulka, Ladislav Kvasnička, Barbora Ječmenová, Pavel Vach a Radim Tyleček
-
Luboš Dostál, Josef Žabenský, Linda Vlčková, Lukáš Holík a Miloslav Holík
-
Radek Brokl, Eva Krejčířová, Tomáš Brokl, Ondřej Bláha a Zuzana Krumlová
-
Vít Tauer, Jaroslav Polakovič, Jana Pačísková, Tomáš Tauer a Dana Zemanová
-
Jakub Suchý, Jan Hadrava, Jan Škoda, Zuzana Kohútová a Filip Štědronský
-
Roman, Juro, Palko, Jirka a Jaro
-
Lucie Dalihodová a Ondřej Votinský
-
Lečo, Lištička ml., Lištička st., Uvidíme2 a Uvidíme
-
Ondřej Šmejkal, Šinďa, Jenda a Kotvus
-
Martina Bekrová, Matěj Kocián, Vojtěch Černý, Míša Kochmanová a Romana Kapustová
-
Honza, Jarda, Katka W. a Bára
-
Přemysl Oprchal, Jiří Rozman, Michaela Svobodová, Karel Martišek a Lipča Fojt
-
Martin, Martin, Janka a Miro
-
Ondřej Basler, Daniela Roreitnerová, David Woller, Dianka Čechová a Anča Trnková
-
Mirek Olšák, Filip Hlásek, Adam Dominec, Zdeněk Štefan a Katka Szostoková
-
Sváťa Fronk, Jana Tylová, Robert Babilon, Zdeněk Vodička a David Šilar
-
Míša, Vojta, Tereza a Tomáš
-
Lenka Stará, Rastislav Mirek, Tomáš Lamser, Dominik Tělupil a Vierka Vatrtová
-
Tyristor, Skautík, Barča, Zuban a Rostock
-
Silvie, Michal, Tomáš a Lucka
-
Honza, Julča, Kuba, Verča a Sára
-
Mára, Honza, Anča, Terka a Bohouš
-
Vojtěch Salajka, Marat Musin, Pavla, Naty a Lukáš Beran
-
Tereza Semerádová, Ivana Doležalová a Lenka Gallusová
-
Jirka Eckstein, Tonda Hanuš, Kája Rezková, Tomáš Pavlík a Josef Tkadlec
-
Jan Vojíř, Jiří Javůrek, Jakub Lacina a Jakub Mikeš
-
Dan, Moni a Zuzi
-
Jiří Mantlík, Tomáš Kračmar, Jan Homolka, Vít Henych a Madla Dudíková
-
Robin, Monča, Týna, Michal K. a Lucka H.
-
Elif Garajová, Pavel Hruška, Robert Wadura, Daniel Viktorín a Samuel Bartoš