Zúčastnilo se 239 účastníků
v 52 týmech.
-
martina, vojta, šuf, honza a fosfor
-
Tomáš Brambora, Klára Pešková, Hana Kozelková, Andrea Patáková a Michaela Švecová
-
Peter Hrušovský, Lenka Hrušovská, Miroslav Čermák, Pavol Rusnák a Petr Lasák
-
Marcel, Tomáš, Milan, Tečka a Verča
-
Zdeněk Bouška, Martin Kačer, Iva Šmejkalová, Ondřej Šmejkal a Aleš Blahut
-
Michal, Šárka, Martin B., Anna H. a Lukáš
-
farin, monika, vc, petr a xg
-
Trm, Rt, Cf, Plmt a Tlvn
-
Filip Dvořák, Lada Peksová, Lýdia Godušová, Daniela Horáková a Michal Švagerka
-
Martin Motl, Michal Škrdla, Pavla Procházková, Jiří Lukeš a David Nečas
-
Jirka, Mája, Miloš, Viktor a Pepa
-
Jan Prachař, Jana Šmilauerová, Zdeněk Kučka a Kryštof Touška
-
Bigbaz, Míša Poková, Lukáš Halža, Gimli2 a Karel Štěrba
-
Lenka Smejkalová, Hana Kalivodová, František Kučera, Naďa Rosová a Erik Šiffel
-
Jirka Tvardek, Richard Čmelík, Zuzana Krumlová, Pája Skobová a David Kruml
-
Harry, Jumper, Lubos, Mirecek a Ondras
-
-
Pepa Bolom, Pavla Bartošová, Jirka Cajthaml, Martin Cajthaml a Moskyt
-
Dita Lazárková, Petr Hnyk, Tomáš Nouza a Ondřej Břížek
-
Lili, Ivča, Kája, Máca a Péťa
-
Vít Dvořáček, Martin Hanžl, Soňa Dvořáčková, Filip Valášek a Dominik Tělupil
-
Ája, Ondra a Michal
-
Honza, Ivan, Jana, Zdeněk a Pavla
-
Peťa (žena), Tonda, Lukýno, Míra a Honza
-
Eliška, Frencík, Jirka, Zuzka a Martin
-
Anh Dung Le, Petr Sedláček, Kristýna Zemková, Michal Donát a Anna Doležalová
-
Zůza Dočekalová, Dominik Miketa, Jirka Slabý, Jan Vábek a Martina Podivinská
-
Petr Lepič, Jirka Hrubý a Pavel Kordas
-
Matúš Tejiščák, Přemysl Paška, Fluktuacia, Zuzka Macháčková a Marek Paška
-
Marek Zahořák, Renáta Čermáková, Vojtěch Kubec a Nikola Čermáková
-
Vojtěch Pavlík, Markéta Pavlíková, Martin Mareš, Jan Matějek a Anička Bernáthová
-
Jan Daubner, Radek Brokl, Josef Gregor, Tomáš Brokl a Eva Krejčířová
-
Tomáš Tauer, Vít Tauer, Jana Pačísková, Jaroslav Polakovič a Dana Zemanová
-
Ondra, Lukáš, Fído, Simona a Terka
-
Michal Král, Petr Pospíšil, Ivo Medvěd Řondík, Tomáš Hanžl a Ondřej Šťovíček
-
Daniel Perniš, Dalimír Stano, Ondrej Sňahničan, Peter Hucík a Martin Škorupa
-
Martin Mach, Ondřej Skoupý, Přemysl Oprchal, Adam Nykles a Bery
-
Cyril, Lištička ml. a Lištička st.
-
Tomáš Kuča, Jenda, Kotvus, Šinďa a Viktor Charypar
-
Kamca, Martin, Tereza, Petra a Vojta
-
Markéta Novotná, Daniela Roreitnerová, Karel Martišek a Lipča Fojt
-
Petra Sudzinová, Jirka Mikulenka, Honza Valečka a Emília Szabadosová
-
Vasek, Martin, Ales a Zuzka
-
Tomáš Křehlík, Jana Marečková, Jakub Beran a Jakub Tomíšek
-
Mirka Brázdová, Vojtěch Říha, Martin Křivánek, Vlastimil Salw Hošek a Eva Černohorská
-
Petra Fišerová, Jan Karásek a Zdeňka Havlová
-
Jana Tylová, Robert Babilon, Zdeněk Vodička, Sváťa Fronk a Eliška Krausová
-
Pavel, Dana, Radek, Lenka a Petr
-
Tomáš Pavlík, Pavel Pipek, Vladimír Kváča, Filip Hlásek a Monika Pospíšilová
-
Tomáš, Michal, Silvie, Danka a Martin
-
Jirka Eckstein, Kája Rezková, Jirka Vančura, Tonda Hanuš a Sam Flimmel
-
Philip Prentis, Jiří Javůrek, Štěpán Martínek a Lenka Braňková